rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Westminster High School Westminster 4:30 pm | Rangeview High School Oct 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Westminster High School Westminster 6:30 pm | Rangeview High School Oct 17 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Regional @ TBA TBA   Oct 17 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Regional @

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Vista Peak Prep Vista Peak Prep 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 08 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Adams City High School Adams City 4:00 pm | Adams City High School Oct 08 Girls Varsity Softball at Hinkley Hinkley 4:00 pm | Hinkley High School Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Hinkley Hinkley 4:00 pm | APSS – Aurora Public Schools Stadium Oct 01 Girls Varsity Softball at Vista Peak Prep Vista Peak Prep 4:00 pm | Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Vista Peak Prep Vista Peak Prep 5:30 pm | Vista Peak

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Riverdale Ridge 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 24 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Adams City High School, Alameda International High School, Arrupe Jesuit High School, Castle View High School, Ellicott High School, Frederick High School, Front Range Christian High School, George Washington High School, Green Mountain High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Varsity Tennis at Denver South 4:00 pm | Denver South High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Brighton High School Brighton 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 17 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Northglenn High School Northglenn 4:30 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Thomas Jefferson High School Thomas Jefferson 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 09 Girls Varsity Softball at Palmer Palmer 6:30 pm | University of Colorado-Colorado Springs Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at Elizabeth High School Invitational @ Elizabeth High School TBA   Sep 10 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Mountain Range High School Mountain Range 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 04 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Smoky Hill High School Smoky Hill 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Sep 04 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rocky Mountain High School Rocky Mountain 4:15 pm | French Field Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Northfield Northfield 4:00 pm   Aug 26 Girls Varsity Softball at Northfield Northfield 5:30 pm   Aug 27 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Littleton High School Littleton 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Aug 27 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Grandview High School Grandview 4:30 pm | Rangeview High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Varsity Softball vs. John F. Kennedy John F. Kennedy 4:00 pm | Rangeview High School Aug 21 Boys Varsity Tennis at Overland High School Overland 4:00 pm | Utah Park Aug 22 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Smoky Hill High School Invitational @ Aurora Sports Park 3:00 pm | Aurora Sports Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 17 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Cherokee Trail High School Scrimmage @ TBA TBA   Aug 17 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Cherokee Trail High School Scrimmage @ TBA TBA   Aug 17 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Cherokee Trail High School Scrimmage @ TBA TBA   Aug 17 Girls Junior Varsity Cross